Home Winter Sports Wrestling UCBAC CHAMPIONSHIP RESULTS

UCBAC CHAMPIONSHIP RESULTS

490
0

106

  • 1st Place – Tyler Garvin of Rising Sun
  • 2nd Place – Kane Bowers of C. Milton Wright
  • 3rd Place – Aiden Fodel of Fallston
  • 4th Place – Damon Boniface of Harford Tech
  • 5th Place – Conner Birth of Havre de Grace
  • 6th Place – Keegan Allen of North East

113

  • 1st Place – Demetrios Gourgoulianis of C. Milton Wright
  • 2nd Place – Desiderio McTague of Rising Sun
  • 3rd Place – Mason Boyd of North East
  • 4th Place – Jonathan Booker of Edgewood
  • 5th Place – Zaden Tablan of Harford Tech
  • 6th Place – JD Matherly of Aberdeen

120

  • 1st Place – Cruz Cespedes of North Harford
  • 2nd Place – Logan Barkey of Harford Tech
  • 3rd Place – Mitchell Nguyen of C. Milton Wright
  • 4th Place – Joshua Allen of Bohemia Manor
  • 5th Place – Jonathan Horne of Rising Sun
  • 6th Place – Matt Oliver of Edgewood

126

  • 1st Place – Chase Rondone of Bohemia Manor
  • 2nd Place – Manny Lucas of Bel Air
  • 3rd Place – Liam Peterson of Aberdeen
  • 4th Place – Devin Sweeney of C. Milton Wright
  • 5th Place – Nikolai Chervak of Harford Tech
  • 6th Place – Liam Logan of Havre de Grace

132

  • 1st Place – Joshua Strong of C. Milton Wright
  • 2nd Place – Gavin McDowell of Bel Air
  • 3rd Place – Kyler Brown of Perryville
  • 4th Place – Chase Lineberry of Aberdeen
  • 5th Place – Ayden Boyd of Havre de Grace
  • 6th Place – Mark Grasher of North East

138

  • 1st Place – Quincy Gash of Harford Tech
  • 2nd Place – Chris Nice of Bel Air
  • 3rd Place – Brody Zumbano of C. Milton Wright
  • 4th Place – Donald Blackmon of North Harford
  • 5th Place – Zach Alkhatib of Patterson Mill
  • 6th Place – Thomas Waters of Bohemia Manor

145

  • 1st Place – Tristan DeVoe of North Harford
  • 2nd Place – Graden Hughes of Bel Air
  • 3rd Place – Michael Kelly of Perryville
  • 4th Place – Wesley Outlaw of Harford Tech
  • 5th Place – Joey LoBianco of C. Milton Wright
  • 6th Place – Miles Bannister of Bohemia Manor

152

  • 1st Place – Daniel Cross of Bel Air
  • 2nd Place – Kevin Mendez of Harford Tech
  • 3rd Place – Noah Beck of Bohemia Manor
  • 4th Place – Lucas Cooper of Patterson Mill
  • 5th Place – Owen Schwacke of Perryville
  • 6th Place – Holden Young of North Harford

160

  • 1st Place – Carter Goscinski of C. Milton Wright
  • 2nd Place – Taran Johnson of Bel Air
  • 3rd Place – Kameron Schank of North East
  • 4th Place – Godfred Acheampong of Harford Tech
  • 5th Place – Mark Matysek of Patterson Mill
  • 6th Place – Christian Baldwin of Havre de Grace

170

  • 1st Place – Mason Testerman of Rising Sun
  • 2nd Place – Savion Ricketts of Bel Air
  • 3rd Place – Charlie Turney of Harford Tech
  • 4th Place – Manny Rose of North East
  • 5th Place – Adam Diallo of Havre de Grace
  • 6th Place – Charlie Rinker of Bohemia Manor

182

  • 1st Place – Ethan Doctor of North East
  • 2nd Place – Collin Bell of Rising Sun
  • 3rd Place – Andrew Van Syckle of C. Milton Wright
  • 4th Place – Gavin Thompson of Harford Tech
  • 5th Place – James Woodford of Bel Air
  • 6th Place – Jason Lawrence of Elkton

195

  • 1st Place – Kelvin Mendez of Harford Tech
  • 2nd Place – Cade Zengel of Bel Air
  • 3rd Place – Dylan Karol of Edgewood
  • 4th Place – James Paylor of North East
  • 5th Place – Islom Salokhitdinov of C. Milton Wright
  • 6th Place – Jacob Gillich of Havre de Grace

220

  • 1st Place – Elijah Farr of Rising Sun
  • 2nd Place – Robert Okougbo of Harford Tech
  • 3rd Place – Ian Nitz of Bel Air
  • 4th Place – Joel Tufts of C. Milton Wright
  • 5th Place – Zachary Hamilton of Havre de Grace
  • 6th Place – Ethan Parker-Watt of Elkton

285

  • 1st Place – Clay Lawrence of North Harford
  • 2nd Place – Jasanveer Aulahk of Bel Air
  • 3rd Place – Ethan Arno of Fallston
  • 4th Place – Salim Ruffin of Harford Tech
  • 5th Place – Sanel Becirovic of Patterson Mill
  • 6th Place – Sean Welch of C. Milton Wright

Previous articleCECIL SEAHAWKS TAKE DOWN #4 CHESAPEAKE COLLEGE
Next articleJEFFERSON LEADS GOLDEN ELKS TO 45-29 WIN OVER TOME TITANS

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here